俄篮超比分列表
序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月28日 | 伊尔库茨克vs新西伯利亚 | 74-82 |
2 | 2024年04月28日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs伊泽夫斯克 | 66-76 |
3 | 2024年04月27日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs伊尔库茨克 | 58-57 |
4 | 2024年04月27日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs新西伯利亚 | 55-78 |
5 | 2024年04月26日 | 伊尔库茨克vs伊泽夫斯克 | 88-64 |
6 | 2024年04月26日 | 新西伯利亚vs阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 85-68 |
7 | 2024年04月25日 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 42-58 |
8 | 2024年04月25日 | 列夫达vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 81-82 |
9 | 2024年04月25日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs库班火车头B队 | 69-99 |
10 | 2024年04月24日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs库班火车头B队 | 56-53 |
11 | 2024年04月24日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs希姆基 | 54-76 |
12 | 2024年04月24日 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队vs鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 79-73 |
13 | 2024年04月23日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 53-69 |
14 | 2024年04月23日 | 列夫达vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 63-66 |
15 | 2024年04月23日 | 库班火车头B队vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 80-87 |
16 | 2024年04月22日 | 坦波夫vs乌格拉大学 | 21-27 |
17 | 2024年04月22日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs巴尔萨罗斯托夫 | 71-66 |
18 | 2024年04月21日 | 巴尔萨罗斯托夫vs坦波夫 | 59-51 |
19 | 2024年04月21日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs乌格拉大学 | 71-85 |
20 | 2024年04月20日 | 希姆基vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 1-16 |
21 | 2024年04月20日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs坦波夫 | 66-77 |
22 | 2024年04月20日 | 乌格拉大学vs巴尔萨罗斯托夫 | 84-78 |
23 | 2024年04月19日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs列夫达 | 50-58 |
24 | 2024年04月18日 | 希姆基vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 15-14 |
25 | 2024年04月17日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs列夫达 | 78-64 |
26 | 2024年04月11日 | 乌格拉大学vsMBA莫斯科B队 | 18-16 |
27 | 2024年04月11日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 82-62 |
28 | 2024年04月11日 | 坦波夫vs顿河畔罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
29 | 2024年04月11日 | 坦波夫vs巴尔萨罗斯托夫 | 82-74 |
30 | 2024年04月11日 | 库班火车头B队vs鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 94-75 |
31 | 2024年04月11日 | 乌格拉大学vs坦波夫 | 83-84 |
32 | 2024年04月10日 | 库班火车头B队vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 56-48 |
33 | 2024年04月10日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vsMBA莫斯科B队 | 9-3 |
34 | 2024年04月10日 | 巴尔萨罗斯托夫vsMBA莫斯科B队 | 68-85 |
35 | 2024年04月10日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 89-86 |
36 | 2024年04月10日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs坦波夫 | 64-74 |
37 | 2024年04月09日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs希姆基博得莫斯科夫 | 36-30 |
38 | 2024年04月09日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs希姆基 | 22-27 |
39 | 2024年04月09日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 62-56 |
40 | 2024年04月09日 | 巴尔萨罗斯托夫vs乌格拉大学 | 58-87 |
41 | 2024年04月09日 | 新西伯利亚vs列夫达 | 98-106 |
42 | 2024年04月09日 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队vs库班火车头B队 | 79-58 |
43 | 2024年04月08日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs伊尔库茨克 | 43-39 |
44 | 2024年04月08日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 43-39 |
45 | 2024年04月07日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs希姆基 | 31-29 |
46 | 2024年04月07日 | 新西伯利亚vs列夫达 | 79-87 |
47 | 2024年04月06日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs伊尔库茨克 | 27-25 |
48 | 2024年04月06日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 83-85 |
49 | 2024年04月03日 | 希姆基vs伊泽夫斯克 | 9-15 |
50 | 2024年04月03日 | 列夫达vs新西伯利亚 | 72-53 |
51 | 2024年04月02日 | 伊尔库茨克vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 65-72 |
52 | 2024年04月02日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 77-73 |
53 | 2024年04月02日 | 希姆基vs伊泽夫斯克 | 84-74 |
54 | 2024年04月01日 | 列夫达vs新西伯利亚 | 88-68 |
55 | 2024年03月31日 | 伊尔库茨克vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 85-87 |
56 | 2024年03月31日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 76-71 |
57 | 2024年03月26日 | 希姆基vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 25-28 |
58 | 2024年03月25日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs坦波夫 | 28-28 |
59 | 2024年03月25日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 96-55 |
60 | 2024年03月25日 | 库班火车头B队vs伊尔库茨克 | 0-0 |
61 | 2024年03月25日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
62 | 2024年03月24日 | 乌格拉大学vs列夫达 | 49-39 |
63 | 2024年03月24日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 81-89 |
64 | 2024年03月24日 | 新西伯利亚vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 71-64 |
65 | 2024年03月22日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vs伊尔库茨克 | 75-89 |
66 | 2024年03月21日 | 希姆基vs列夫达 | 25-29 |
67 | 2024年03月21日 | 伊泽夫斯克vs坦波夫 | 28-20 |
68 | 2024年03月21日 | 乌格拉大学vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 70-48 |
69 | 2024年03月21日 | 库班火车头B队vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 65-90 |
70 | 2024年03月21日 | 新西伯利亚vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 85-85 |
71 | 2024年03月21日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 89-75 |
72 | 2024年03月21日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 84-88 |
73 | 2024年03月19日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 52-69 |
74 | 2024年03月18日 | 库班火车头B队vs伊尔库茨克 | 14-34 |
75 | 2024年03月10日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs坦波夫 | 12-12 |
76 | 2024年03月10日 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 12-12 |
77 | 2024年03月10日 | 列夫达vs迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 | 70-58 |
78 | 2024年03月10日 | 乌格拉大学vs希姆基 | 75-64 |
79 | 2024年03月10日 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔vs新西伯利亚 | 80-77 |
80 | 2024年03月10日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs伊泽夫斯克 | 66-67 |
81 | 2024年03月10日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vs库班火车头B队 | 78-76 |
82 | 2024年03月10日 | 伊尔库茨克vs海参崴迪纳摩 | 88-85 |
83 | 2024年03月04日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs库班火车头B队 | 81-78 |
84 | 2024年03月04日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs新西伯利亚 | 0-0 |
85 | 2024年03月03日 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队vs伊泽夫斯克 | 14-20 |
86 | 2024年03月03日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vsMBA莫斯科B队 | 27-25 |
87 | 2024年03月03日 | 列夫达vs阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 76-67 |
88 | 2024年03月03日 | 坦波夫vs顿河畔罗斯托夫 | 79-72 |
89 | 2024年03月03日 | 伊尔库茨克vs乌格拉大学 | 90-66 |
90 | 2024年03月03日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs希姆基 | 48-63 |
91 | 2024年03月01日 | 鲁斯奇库尔斯克vs顿河畔罗斯托夫 | 66-88 |
92 | 2024年02月29日 | 坦波夫vs库班火车头B队 | 13-14 |
93 | 2024年02月29日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs伊泽夫斯克 | 23-19 |
94 | 2024年02月29日 | MBA莫斯科B队vs莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 59-63 |
95 | 2024年02月29日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 63-58 |
96 | 2024年02月29日 | 列夫达vs新西伯利亚 | 70-72 |
97 | 2024年02月29日 | 伊尔库茨克vs希姆基 | 83-57 |
98 | 2024年02月29日 | 海参崴迪纳摩vs乌格拉大学 | 73-77 |
99 | 2024年02月26日 | 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克vs新西伯利亚 | 50-57 |
100 | 2024年02月15日 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 78-97 |